Schlafhorst autoconer spare parts




Schlafhorst autoconer spare parts

34101-147025010 BRAKE BUSH
34101-146017389 BRAKE RING
40105-146015543 TENSION DISC
30301-148011009/148000502/148021632/148020202 DRUM SHAFT
30301-148000500 MOTOR HOUSING
33101-852130045 VALVE 3/2
32530-148017664 BRAKE RING
30301-885910074 SENSOR
30380-147029285 Deflection Plate
32530-885910109/148660114 SENSOR
34101-146656060/146656270 SENSOR
36001-148022082/886135006 STEP MOTOR
36301-148006425 YARN TRAP
30305-146008267 FLAT BELT
27240-148348476/148353870 DRIVE BELT
36001-148020205/148023047/148012893/148008296 Tension Disc R.H.

148019186 Slider
148022811 Tension Disc L.H.
148005405 Spacer Bush
148006880 Toothed Segment
148021165 Clamping Lever
148023894 Actuating rod
906799006 E-Ring 7
148009923 Stop Cam
148021378 Pivoting Plate
900912303 Cylinder Screw
148020367 Bearing Shaft
148021877 Connecting Rod
149008932 Package Cradle
146004924 Ejector Ring
148022509 Coupling half
148004984 Shield
149010311 Spring loaded latch
148003865 Suction Connection
148024061 Shutter Housing
149012321 Tension Disc
149012344 Toothed Wheel
148021523 Sealing Washer
148020535 Rubber Sleeve
148001853 Gasket
148000406 Exhaust Channel
146000450 Sensor Bracket
146009954 Magnet Holder
148006518 Slider
148003672 Conveyor Belt
147029285 Deflection Plate
149004345 Deflection Plate
148003819 Toothed Wheel
148017037 Drive Sheave
148006622 Clip
148011214 Tubular Luck
149011551 Drum Shaft
148023248 Brake bush
146017582 Fastening Piece
148014829 Brake Lining
148017664 Brake Ring
148023051 Reversing Device
149005113 Clip

836625020 Dowel M5x6.5x20
900912238 Cylinder Screw M5x16
149013321 Yarn Tension Sensor
148915633 Circuit Board
148655994 Measuring Head C15 Quantum 2
148015222 Feeler
148020749 Housing
148014235 Cover (Yellow)
148014234 Cover (Red)
148022878/148005783 Valve
148655627 Touch Screen
148670263 Circuit Board
148002756 Magnet Holder
148012572 Leaf Spring
148023697 Gear Box
148004962 Sucking Disc
148021716 Intermediate Piece
148005512 Starting Disk
148005165 Carrier
148023047 Tension Disk
148005810 Switch Lever Bearing
148020535 Rubber Sleeve
148006715 Toothed Segment Bearing
901850017 Bush
148022917 Screw Bolt
148023680 Drum Shaft
832667006 Ball Cage Support
146001641 Tube Clamp
149000903 Leaf Spring
148003462 Draw Spring
148013008 Yarn Guide Bracket
858180076 Filtering Element
148011605       Pilot Motor
148003860       Bolt
148012894       Tension Disc L.H.
148003462       Draw Spring

Schlafhorst AC238

FLAT BELT 146008267   
OPENER ARM 146016537 
VALVE 3/2 852130045
FASTENING PIECE 146017582
BRAKE BUSH 147025010   
BRAKE RING 146017389
DRIVE         146013531
MALTESE CROSS 146010398 
HOOD         146008687 
TENSION DISC 146011776
TOOTHED WHEEL 14600024
TOOTHED WHEEL 146006194 
TOOTHED WHEEL 146001567     
TOOTHED WHEEL 14600025  
TENSION DISC 146015543 
O-RING         146001879 
ACTUATING FORK 146000057
COUPLING HALF   147022600  
FAN WHEEL 147015640
V-BELT PULLEY 147022507
FAN SHAFT 147009860
PINION          146010603  

Toothed Sigment 33010-148006715
Toothed Lever 30115-148006823
Cradle Shock Absorber 30120-148012776/148023114
Oper Arm 32510-148004409
Break Lining 32530-148002013
Break Ring 32530-148005467
Gear Box 33001-148023698
Festening Piece 32530-146017582
Pinion         33015-148004783
Intermediat Piece 36010-148004238

Pivoting Plate 148001637
Bush (20x23x20) 832815013
Package Cradle 148023576
Lever         148013238
Fastening Piece 146013238
Brake Ring 148005467
Brake Ring 148003449
Brake Lining 148002017
Leaf Spring 148012572
Slider         148006553/148006554
2 Way Valve 148012845
Cover         146010369
Guide Bush 146016881
Gear Box 148023697
Limit Stop 148004711
Bearing Shaft 138010197
Drum Shaft 148011008
Opener Arm 148004490
Pile Wheel 148010827
Wax Shaft 148012270
Carrier 146014427
Toothed Wheel 148003819
Wheel Toothed 29T 148021015
Sensor         885910038



Navigation